US MARKETS
Recent:
YHOO 123.47 unch
AAPL 193.89 +1.15
SIRI 5.63 +0.07
IBM 134.95 -0.20
BAC 27.93 -0.11
Jun 17, 2019 10:26 PM
S&P 500
2,893.00
+0.03%
NASDAQ
7,544.00
+0.13%
RUSSELL
1,534.70
+0.05%
Leaderboards
Last Chg % Chg Volume
BID56.13+20.74+58.60%10,342,500
ARRY46.44+16.85+56.94%82,862,100
VISL2.15+0.62+40.52%6,894,600
TIGR5.54+1.43+34.79%5,521,600
EIGI5.54+1.03+22.84%2,357,000
SYBX9.48+1.76+22.80%436,400
CRTX38.22+6.81+21.68%146,800
AGMH16.45+2.88+21.22%67,700
CJ12.87+2.15+20.06%7,927,500
DMAC3.68+0.60+19.48%131,100
LONE2.49+0.39+18.57%266,100
MOXC2.33+0.34+17.09%194,800
Sectors
Telecomm Services
+1.06%
Energy
+0.91%
Health Care
+0.47%
Information Technology
+0.17%
Consumer Discretionary
+0.10%
Consumer Staples
-0.21%
Industrials
-0.32%
Utilities
-0.34%
Financials
-0.93%
Materials
-0.94%
Tools
Currencies
  US Dollar
USD
Canadian Dollar
CAD
Euro FX
EUR
British Pound
GBP
Japanese Yen
JPY
USD   1.34046 0.89025 0.79840 108.343
CAD 0.74591   0.66406 0.59556 80.817
EUR 1.12321 1.50555   0.89680 121.695
GBP 1.25232 1.67873 1.1148   135.685
JPY 0.009229 0.01237 0.00822 0.00735  
Commodities
    Last Chg % Chg
  Gold 1,344.4 +1.5 +0.11%
  Silver 14.825 -0.004 -0.03%
  Crude Oil WTI 51.87 -0.06 -0.12%
  Corn 447-2 -7-4 -1.65%
  Sugar #11 12.84s -0.08 -0.62%
  Soybean 907-2 -5-4 -0.60%
ETFs
Last Chg % Chg Volume
GDX23.46+0.13+0.56%50,692,699
EEM40.95-0.15-0.36%48,715,602
XLF26.99-0.25-0.92%40,981,500
SPY289.37+0.11+0.04%39,205,699
USO10.81-0.13-1.19%31,522,900
EFA63.83-1.33-2.04%22,615,701
QQQ183.74+1.10+0.60%20,379,400
EWZ41.71-0.53-1.25%18,242,600